1.31 um 10 mW DFB Laser Diode  « 1310nm DFB Laser Module for Analog RF application »

1310nm DFB Laser Module for Analog RF application
Manufacturer :

Series :
CWDM

Model :
1310nm DFB Laser Module for Analog RF application

Code:
P30255

For more information

Features

  • Type (*) is DFB Laser Diode
  • Package (*) is Butterfly
  • Wavelength (*) is 1.31 um ± 3 nm
  • Output Power is 10 mW
  • Output Power is 20 mW
  • Fiber Type is SMF PMF

Comparison table

This table shows products at the same center wavelength, including by other manufacturers.
Displaying 1-10 of 17 results.
Manufacturer Model Wavelength Output Power Type Package
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-004m…1.31 um4 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-010m…1.31 um10 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-005m…1.31 um5 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-004m…1.31 um4 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-003m…1.31 um3 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-002m…1.31 um2 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-001m…1.31 um1 mWDFB Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-002m…1.31 um2 mWFP Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLP-1310-001m…1.31 um1 mWFP Laser Diode Module
WavespectrumWSLD-1310-020m…1.31 um +/-5 nm20 mWDFB Laser Diode TO-can