1.55 um 650 mW FP Laser Diode  « WSLX-1550-650m-H »

WSLX-1550-650m-H
Manufacturer :

Series :
1550nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode

Model :
WSLX-1550-650m-H

Code:
P1302

For more information

Features

  • Type (*) is FP Laser Diode
  • Package (*) is Module , 4-pin/9-pin , HHL
  • Wavelength (*) is 1.55 um ± 20 nm
  • Output Power is 650 mW
  • Fiber Type is MMF
  • Spectral Width is 4 nm
  • Connector is SMA905/ST/FC
  • Diameter Core is 105 um
  • Numeric Aperture is 0.22

Comparison table

This table shows products at the same center wavelength, including by other manufacturers.
Displaying 31-40 of 52 results.
Manufacturer Model Wavelength Output Power Type Package
RPMC LasersLDX-3105-15501.55 um1 W-Q-mt
RPMC LasersLDX-3105-15501.55 um1 W-TO-can
RPMC LasersLDX-3105-15501.55 um1 W-HHL
RPMC LasersLDX-3210-15501.55 um2 W-C-mt
RPMC LasersLDX-3210-15501.55 um2 W-B-mt
RPMC LasersLDX-3210-15501.55 um2 W-Q-mt
RPMC LasersLDX-3210-15501.55 um2 W-TO-can
RPMC LasersLDX-3210-15501.55 um2 W-HHL
RPMC LasersLDX-3209-15501.55 um2.5 W-C-mt
RPMC LasersLDX-3209-15501.55 um2.5 W-B-mt